Men’s Doubles

Fixture
Venue
Rubbers
Games
Points
Wins
12.09.19
Racquets B v
Racquets A
Harlaw Academy00000000
27.09.19
Fetteresso A v
Fetteresso B
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm – 9pm00000000
27.09.19
ABA A v
Racquets B
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm – 9pm90180378 22220
02.10.19
Westhill v
Fetteresso B
Westhill Academy72155400 29520
10.10.19
Racquets B v
Westhill
Harlaw Academy18416279 40702
18.10.19
ABA A v
Fetteresso B
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm – 9pm901803788920
18.10.19
Fetteresso A v
Racquets B
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm – 9pm72165421 31620
31.10.19
Racquets A v
ABA A
Harlaw Academy27514275 37802
01.11.19
Fetteresso B v
Westhill
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm – 9pm00000000
07.11.19
Racquets A  v
Racquets B
Harlaw Academy9018139724520
21.11.19
Racquets A v
Westhill
Harlaw Academy00000000
22.11.19
Fetteresso B v
Fetteresso A
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm – 9pm00000000
27.11.19
Westhill v
Fetteresso A
Westhill Academy00000000
06.12.19
Fetteresso A  v
Racquets A
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm – 9pm00000000
06.12.19
ABA A v
Westhill
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm – 9pm00000000
13.12.19
Fetteresso B v
ABA A
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm – 9pm00000000
08.01.20
Westhill v
Racquets B
Westhill Academy00000000
23.01.20
Racquets B v
Fetteresso A
Harlaw Academy00000000
06.02.20
Racquets A v
Fetteresso B
Harlaw Academy00000000
07.02.19
Fetteresso B v
Racquets A
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm – 9pm00000000
07.02.20
ABA A v
Fetteresso A
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm – 9pm00000000
14.02.20
Fetteresso A v
Westhill
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm – 9pm00000000
20.02.20
Racquets B  v
Fetteresso B
Harlaw Academy00000000
26.02.20
Westhill v
ABA A
Westhill Academy00000000
27.02.20
Racquets A v
Fetteresso A
Harlaw Academy00000000
06.03.20
ABA A  v
Racquets A
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm – 9pm00000000
12.03.20
Racquets B  v
ABA A
Harlaw Academy00000000
18.03.20
Westhill v
Racquets A
Westhill Academy00000000
20.03.20
Fetteresso B v
Racquets B
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm – 9pm00000000
20.03.20
Fetteresso A v
ABA A
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm – 9pm00000000
Fixture
Venue
Rubbers
Games
Points
Wins
09.09.19
Glen Ythan B v
Banchory
Ellon Academy27715346 44302
12.09.19
Granite City B v
Granite City A
Banks O’ Dee18416323 40802
13.09.19
ABA B v
Aberdeenshire
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm – 9pm451011386 33502
13.09.19
Banchory v
Glen Ythan A
Banchory (Mens or Mixed)63136380 30620
24.09.19
Aberdeenshire v
Glen Ythan B
Ellon Academy90180379 24420
26.09.19
Granite City A v
Granite City B
Banks O’ Dee90182413 25720
27.09.19
Banchory v
ABA B
Banchory (Mens or Mixed)63138409 38120
30.09.19
Glen Ythan A v
Aberdeenshire
Ellon Academy36813352 41402
07.10.19
Glen Ythan A v
Granite City A
Ellon Academy09118238 39402
08.10.19
Aberdeenshire v
Granite City B
Turriff Sports Centre81173419 28920
17.10.19
Granite City A v
ABA B
Banks O’ Dee90184463 35920
24.10.19
Granite City A v
Banchory
Banks O’ Dee63146399 32520
28.10.19
Glen Ythan B v
Glen Ythan A
Ellon Academy18316264 36502
01.11.19
ABA B  v
Granite City B
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm – 9pm6314344241220
11.11.19
Glen Ythan A v
Banchory
Ellon Academy00000000
14.11.19
Granite City B v
Aberdeenshire
Banks O’ Dee72169480 42820
19.11.19
Aberdeenshire v
Granite City A
Turriff Sports Centre18417311 42502
21.11.19
Granite City B  v
Banchory
Banks O’ Dee00000000
22.11.19
ABA B  v
Glen Ythan B
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm – 9pm00000000
25.11.19
Glen Ythan A v
Glen Ythan B
Ellon Academy00000000
02.12.19
Glen Ythan B v
Granite City A
Ellon Academy00000000
05.12.19
Granite City A v
Glen Ythan B
Banks O’ Dee00000000
06.12.19
Banchory v
Aberdeenshire
Banchory (Mens or Mixed)00000000
10.01.20
ABA B v
Banchory
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm – 9pm00000000
13.01.20
Glen Ythan B v
ABA B
Ellon Academy00000000
16.01.20
Granite City A v
Glen Ythan A
Banks O’ Dee00000000
21.01.20
Aberdeenshire v
ABA B
Turriff Sports Centre00000000
23.01.20
Granite City B v
Glen Ythan A
Banks O’ Dee00000000
27.01.20
Glen Ythan B v
Aberdeenshire
Ellon Academy00000000
30.01.20
Granite City B v
Glen Ythan B
Banks O’ Dee00000000
31.01.20
ABA B v
Granite City A
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm – 9pm00000000
03.02.20
Glen Ythan A v
ABA B
Ellon Academy00000000
04.02.20
Aberdeenshire  v
Banchory
Turriff Sports Centre00000000
06.02.20
Granite City B v
ABA B
Banks O’ Dee00000000
07.02.20
Banchory v
Granite City A
Banchory (Mens or Mixed)00000000
14.02.20
ABA B  v
Glen Ythan A
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm – 9pm00000000
18.02.20
Aberdeenshire  v
Glen Ythan A
Turriff Sports Centre00000000
21.02.20
Banchory v
Granite City B
Banchory (Mens or Mixed)00000000
24.02.20
Glen Ythan B v
Granite City A
Ellon Academy00000000
27.02.20
Granite City A v
Aberdeenshire
Banks O’ Dee00000000
02.03.20
Glen Ythan A v
Granite City B
Ellon Academy00000000
Fixture
Venue
Rubbers
Games
Points
Wins
06.09.19
ABA C v
Alford
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm – 9pm541110370 35020
06.09.19
Ladies Elite v
71 Club
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm – 9pm451014348 39402
13.09.19
Ladies Elite v
Alford
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm – 9pm45912322 40902
14.09.19
ASV v
ABA C
ASV Club27414214 34402
27.09.19
University v
71 Club
Aberdeen Uni Sports Village451011363 40202
04.10.19
RGU v
ABA C
RGU54119354 33820
07.10.19
Alford v
ASV
Alford Community Campus00000000
07.10.19
71 Club v
University
Kingswells Community Centre54137403 34420
11.10.19
ABA C  v
RGU
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm – 9pm63158449 41620
11.10.19
Ladies Elite v
ASV
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm – 9pm90181402 19620
11.10.19
RGU v
University
RGU54119402 38320
18.10.19
RGU v
Ladies Elite
RGU81176482 42120
19.10.19
ASV  v
Alford
ASV Club09118182 40002
28.10.19
71 Club v
Alford
Kingswells Community Centre45810305 33402
04.11.19
71 Club v
ASV
Kingswells Community Centre 72155398 27320
08.11.19
RGU v
ASV
RGU90180381 15620
11.11.19
Alford v
Ladies Elite
Alford Community Campus00000000
22.11.19
RGU v
71 Club
RGU00000000
23.11.19
ASV v
University
ASV Club00000000
25.11.19
Alford v
RGU
Alford Community Campus00000000
29.11.19
University  v
Alford
Aberdeen Uni Sports Village00000000
02.12.19
71 Club v
ABA C
Kingswells Community Centre00000000
13.12.19
ABA C  v
Ladies Elite
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm – 9pm00000000
10.01.20
Ladies Elite v
ABA C
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm00000000
10.01.20
University v
RGU
Aberdeen Uni Sports Village00000000
13.01.20
71 Club v
RGU
Kingswells Community Centre00000000
17.01.20
University v
ASV
Aberdeen Uni Sports Village00000000
24.01.20
ABA C v
71 Club
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm00000000
31.01.20
Ladies Elite v
RGU
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm00000000
31.01.20
University v
ABA C
Aberdeen Uni Sports Village00000000
01.02.20
ASV v
71 Club
ASV Club00000000
03.02.20
Alford v
University
Alford Community Campus00000000
08.02.20
ASV v
RGU
ASV Club00000000
10.02.20
Alford v
ABA C
Alford Community Campus00000000
14.02.20
University v
Ladies Elite
Aberdeen Uni Sports Village00000000
21.02.20
Ladies Elite v
University
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm – 9pm00000000
21.02.20
ABA C v
ASV
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm00000000
21.02.20
RGU v
Alford
RGU00000000
24.02.20
71 Club v
Ladies Elite
Kingswells Community Centre00000000
07.03.20
ASV v
Ladies Elite
ASV Club00000000
09.03.20
Alford v
71 Club
Alford Community Campus00000000
13.03.20
ABA C v
University
Kincorth Sports Centre 7pm00000000